Hemsidan / Om oss / Roster

Roster

Dessa talare och artister har deltagit på Musik & Talang sedan starten 2011.

1G3B
Alastair Kinross
Alex Fager
Alt Agency
Amélie goes to Belgrad
Amie Borgar
Anders Fredslund-Hansen
Anders Höglund
Anders Tengner
André Linman
Andreas Carlsson
Andy Prinkkilä
Anette Tamminen
Ann Slangar
Ann-Louise Bertell
Anna Bertills
Anna Järvinen
Anna Mason
Annah Björk
Annika Oksanen
Another Wasted Night
Anssi Autio
Anssi Växby
Anton Lindholm
Antonia Järvelä
Antti Silventoinen
Ariel Hyatt
Axel Kalland
Axel Thesleff
Axel Åhman
Axxell Lappfjärd
Bandcamp
Ben Bergman
Ben Malén
Benny Törnroos
Bertil Blom
Bob Malmström
Boom n Twang
Bottoms Up
Burning Hearts
Carla Ahonius
Carling Big Band
Carolina Wendelin
Cats on Fire
Cecilia Damström
Charlotta Kerbs
Chartmakers
Christian Bertell
Christian Jansson
Christoffer Strandberg
Christopher Öhman
Clarissa
Cola & Jimmu
”Crimson Peak ”
Daniel Hjerppe
Daniel Nordgård
Deidre Ritsche
Dennis Jansson
Dennis Rönngård
Dirty Loops
Disco i Mitt Hjärta
Diverse
Divinity Roxx
Eddie Österåker
Elenor Nordström
Elize Ryd
Elna Romberg
Emelie Sederholm
Emil Sallinen
Emma Kemppainen
Erica Back
”Erik Sjöholm ”
Esa Rantanen
F0NT
FANNY
FAT-trio
Felicia
FELIN
Felix Zenger + Petteri Sariola
Feniks Willamo
Fjäreld
Fredrik Boltes
Fredrik Etoall
Fredrik Furu
Freedom 35
Frida Andersson
Grand
Green Light District
Greger Grönholm
Hack i Skivan
Hanna Sjöberg
Hans Becker
Hans on The Bass
Haydn Bendall
Heartbeat Band
Helena Bengtsson
Henkka Niemistö
Henri Växby
Henrik Janson
Henrik Möller
Hippi Hovi
Hipster Slayer
Holy Now
Håkan Omars
Icons of Elegance
Ida Grönroos
Iiro Lahdenranta
Ilona Saarela
In Divina
Iron Country Sisters
JAG
Jakob Norrgård
Jan Jacobson
Jan Simons
Janne Hyöty
Janne Strang
Jeanette Olsson
Jennie Storbacka
Jenny Wilhelms
Jerry Lindqvist & The Grace
Jesper Gadeberg
Jesse Nissinen
Jessica Mattila
Jessica Riippa
Jessica Wolff
Jimmy Westerlund
Joe Moretti
Johan Lindroos
Johanna Grüssner
Johanna Stenback
Johanna Stenback
John ”JR” Robinson
John Stark
Johnny Åhman
Jokim Hemming
Jonas Backman Trio
Jonas Karsten
Jonas Kuhlberg
Jonas Olsson
Jonas W. Karlsson
Josefin Sirén
Julia Carlsson
Julia Knörnschild
Jussi Hautala
KAAIN
KAJ
Kalle Teir
Kaos Krew
Kari Holmgren
Kasmir
Kat Bax
Kebu & Julius ”Verne” Tuomisto
Kelly Appleton
Kevin Holmström
Kim Kronman
Kjell Ekholm
Kjell Simosas
Krista Siegfrids
Kristian Westerling
La Riippa Group
LAIT
Lake Jons
Lars Danielsson
Lasse Norrgård
Lauri Schreck
LCB
LCMDF
Lectro
Lee Angel
Leif Jakobsson
Leif Sällström
Lennart Östlund
Liisa Tolonen
Linda Pira
Linnéa Carell
Linus Lindholm
Lisa Hultengren
Lisa Miskovsky
Live Nation Finland
Loreen
Lottaliina Pokkinen
Lucy Goes to Sleep
Lärkkulla pop&rock
Magnus Lundin
Malin Helldorff
Malin Nyqvist
Mandys Nyckel
Marcus Söderström
Mari Sainio
Maria Marcus
Maria Sid
Markus Ketola
Markus Sjöberg
Martin Linnankoski
Martin the Artist
Mathias Lillmåns
Mathias Nygård
Mattias Björkas
Maya Paakkari
Mayka
Melanie My Rosas
Mia Hafrén
Mia Kemppainen
Mia Renwall
Miira Holländer
Mika ”Mikki” Somppi
Mikael Sannholm
Mikaela Pada
Mikki Kunttu
Mikko Sipola
Mikko Tamminen
Mudcake
Månskensbonden
Nalle Ahlstedt
Nalle Östman
NEA
Nicke Aldén
Nighon
Nightbird
Niklas Nylund
Niklas Rosström
Nina Lassander
Nina Legnehed
Norlie & KKV
Oddjob
OK! You Black heart
Olli Halonen
Olli Tukiainen
Organ!k feat. Erik Sjöholm
Ove & the Lydians
Partiet
Patrik Larsson
Patric Sarin
Patrik Back
Patrik Isaksson
Patrik Lindberg
Patrick Linman
Paul M.B.
Paul Turner
Paul Uotila
Peela
Pelle Henricsson
Pendulum
Per Vilén
Petri Mannonen
Pernilla Karlsson
Peter Hägerstrand
Peter Spellman
Petri H. Lundén
Petter Andersson
Petter Erikslund
Petter Näse
Phil Chen
Pia Kalisher
Psalms for the Dead Sun
Qruu
Rafael Elivuo
Ralf Nyqvist
Ratatosk
Redrama
Relatedy
Rennie Mirro
Richard Bailey
Richard Smith
Rickard Eklund
Rigmor Gustafsson
Rob Harris
Robban Hagnäs
Rock Donna
Roland ”Rollie” Forsman
Rony Rex
Ronya
Sam’s Garage
Sami Häikiö
Sandra Långbacka Ensemble
Sandra Nordin
Sanna Sarelius
Sanna-Maria Sarelius
Sara Langh
Sara Varga
Satin Cirkus
Scifibimboes
Sebastian ”Kebu” Teir
Seppo Vesterinen
Skraeckoedlan
Skulls n Spiral
Sofia Sundholm
Steffi Von Kannemann
Sugar House Publishing
Svante Forsbäck
SVEN
Sören Lillkung
T-Bone Octet
Tage Rönnqvist
Taija Holm
Tasty Daze
Teemu Lillrank
The Cajunga
The Capital Beat
The Casbah
The Heartbeat Band
The Lieblings
The Moves
The Napkins
The Northern Governors
The Onetimer
The Spiny Normans
Thomas G:son
Timshel
Tina Jukarainen
Tobias Tåg
Tom Nylund
Tomas Jernberg
Tomas Järvinen
Tomas Niemistö
Tommi Tuomainen
Tommy Gustafsson
Tommy Nordlund
Torsten Borg
Tove H
Ulf Janson
Uncle G
Vasas flora och fauna
Vicky O’Neon
Victor och Natten
Victor’s Music Machine
Ville Haliseva
Virpi Immonen
Von Hertzen Brothers
Wilhelm Breitenstein
Wille Wilenius
Wilhelm Kvist
YA!
Yrkeshögskolan Novia
Zachris Sundell
Åsa Johnsen

Finansiärer/Samarbetsparter